5 - 50m Crawl Fem "A"
30/05/2010



Posição Atleta Tempo Clube
1 Mayara de Lima 00:35:39 Simetria Sports - Academia
2 Ana Karolina 00:35:48 Colegio Progresso Centro
3 Lunaia Gonçalves 00:39:14 Simetria Sports - Academia
4 Thaina Vicente 00:40:25 Tartarugas Velozes / Acqua Sport
5 Ana Laura N. de Castro Pereira 00:40:71 CASM - Mairinque
6 Karina Lima Bastos 00:42:78 CPN - Centro Paulista de Natação
7 Beatriz Kosmiskas 00:43:57 4Fit Academia
8 Marina Silva Ferreira 00:44:38 4Fit Academia
9 Isabeli Almeida Lopes 00:44:87 Toshio Academia
10 Mariana Gomes 00:46:30 Runner Club
11 Mariana Ramos C. da Silva 00:47:16 Raia Livre Academia
12 Julia Gugiroz Souza 00:48:08 Raia Livre Academia
13 Thaís Godói Ventura 00:48:16 GESP - Santana de Parnaíba
14 Jackeline Nascimento de Paula 00:49:12 Carlos Drummond de Andrade - Col.
15 Cibele Lopes G. Cardoso 00:49:21 Raia Livre Academia
16 Barbara Toledo Araujo 00:50:43 Espaço Holos
17 Gabriela Moura Cardoso 00:50:51 Carlos Drummond de Andrade - Col.
18 Thais Kayrin Y. de Paula 00:52:50 Tartarugas Velozes / Acqua Sport
19 Beatriz Barbosa Cabral 00:52:77 Carlos Drummond de Andrade - Col.
20 Poliana Carvalho 00:52:86 Espaço Físico - Acquademia
21 Sophia Maciel de Lima 00:53:09 Tartarugas Velozes / Acqua Sport
22 Estefani Rumi Hirao 00:55:96 Runner - Santana
23 Bruna Puzzi Daineze 00:56:00 Raia Livre Academia
24 Stephany Guimarães 00:56:45 Hashimoto Academia
25 Marcela Pereira Romão 00:57:61 Carlos Drummond de Andrade - Col.
26 Rhaissa Ayumi Y. Marques 01:01:04 Runner - Santana
27 Juliana Pimentel Rocha 01:05:98 A.D.C. Mercedes - Benz
28 Yasmin Fael Pereira 01:05:99 A.D.C. Mercedes - Benz
29 Gabriella Silvério Santana 01:09:87 Fitness Friends Academia
30 Maria Luiza da Costa Santos 01:11:25 Toshio Academia
31 Karoline A. Bispo 01:18:94 Vinte Metros Academia
32 Marina Prudencio Rocha 01:20:28 Dos Anjos Aqua Fitness - Acad.
33 Giovanna Lima Meloni 01:20:58 Tartarugas Velozes / Acqua Sport
34 Cecilia B. C. Pimentel 01:36:81 Anhembi Tenis Clube