12 - 50m Crawl Masc "D"
30/05/2010



Posição Atleta Tempo Clube
1 Gabriel Alves Gomes 00:25:52 Colegio Progresso Centro
2 Julio Arantes 00:26:34 Fórmula Academia
3 Jonas Karasek 00:26:45 Jet Center - Academia
4 Kayky Diamente da Silva 00:27:12 Colegio Progresso Centro
5 Felipe Pinheiro 00:27:23 Carlos Drummond de Andrade - Col.
6 Murilo Santos Muniz 00:28:11 Power Center Academia
7 Jardel Nunes Santos 00:28:81 GESP - Santana de Parnaíba
8 Diego Toledo 00:28:86 Rush Sports Academia
9 Allan Douglas A. Santos 00:29:30 Jet Center - Academia
10 Felipe Mikio U.Silva 00:29:31 Espaço Aquático
11 Mario Campos Lamparelli 00:29:55 Anhembi Tenis Clube
12 Gustavo de Araujo Cirilo 00:29:78 CPN - Centro Paulista de Natação
13 Guilherme Mota 00:29:94 Âncora Academia
14 Alex Ichige 00:29:97 Raia Livre Academia
15 Paulo Sergio dos Santos Filho 00:30:05 Metodista - Academia Escola
16 Bruno Bispo 00:30:43 Espaço Físico - Acquademia
17 Danilo Rechi 00:30:68 Espaço Físico - Acquademia
18 Fabiano Silva 00:31:00 Simetria Sports - Academia
19 Matheus Gardim 00:31:02 Escola Relevê
20 Lucas Pasqueto 00:31:41 Aqua Center - Casa Verde
21 Lucas Soci 00:31:84 Espaço Físico - Acquademia
22 Renee G. Araujo Bezerra 00:32:00 Grêmio União Sanroquense
23 Alisson Melo dos Santos 00:32:46 GESP - Santana de Parnaíba
24 Ronaldo da Silva Torres 00:33:19 Francisco Morato
25 Wilson Barbosa da Silva 00:33:90 Francisco Morato
26 Matheus Marim 00:34:01 Escola Relevê
27 Felipe Anjoulete de Oliveira 00:34:03 Metodista - Academia Escola
28 Renan Nascimento Nunes 00:34:06 Âncora Academia
29 Gabriel Neves Mazzi 00:34:14 CASM - Mairinque
30 Talisson Breno de O. Almeida 00:34:23 CASM - Mairinque
31 Lucas Lopes Silva 00:35:23 A.D.C. Mercedes - Benz
32 Heitor da Silva 00:35:37 Metodista - Academia Escola
33 Renato S. Katayama 00:35:40 Urso Branco Natação
34 Vitor Antunes Espin 00:37:08 A.D.C. Mercedes - Benz
35 Paulo Palma 00:37:11 UniÍtalo
36 Lucas Machado Souza 00:37:12 Carlos Drummond de Andrade - Col.
37 Igor Furuta 00:37:81 Metodista - Academia Escola
38 Guilherme Augusto J. dos Santos 00:38:61 CASM - Mairinque
39 Daniel M. Cantão da Costa 00:40:30 Dos Anjos Aqua Fitness - Acad.
40 Misael de Alencar Eugênio 00:42:69 Urso Branco Natação